Warfleth 13.04.02


24. Alt-Herren-Radball-Turnier des RV Fahr wohl Warfleth am 13. 04. 2002 

 
 

Vorrunde Gruppe 1:

 

Pkt. Tore

1.

Rüdiger Baumann
Helmut Busch

 7:1

14:7

 

Lostau

Bremen

 

 

2.

Klaus Pohl

Manfred Wunderling

 5:3

12:11

 

Barnstorf

Lostau

 

 

3.

Heinz Rahmel

Wilfried Kalusa

 3:5

15:16

 

Hochstadt

Bremen

 

 

4.

Werner Scholz

Siegfried Litschke

 3:5

10:15

 

Hildesheim

Bremen

 

 

5. Jens Bischoff
Günter Lampert  2:6
13:15
  Warfleth HB-Oberneuland    

 

 

 

 

 

 

Vorrunde Gruppe 2:

 

 Pkt.

Tore

1.

Hans Dohmeyer

Hans Mießner

 7:1

10:4

 

Hannover

Lieme

 

 

2.

Walter Dobbratz

Günter Becht

 6:2

  9:5

 

Hildesheim

Naurod

 

 

3.

Helmut Odemann

Jürgen Reisig

 3:5

  9:8

 

Kichwerder

Wilhelmshaven

 

 

4.

Jens Ulbrich

K.-H. Schwertfeger

 2:6

  9:14

 

Warfleth

HB-Oberneuland

   
5.

Werner Pundt

Karl Graf 

 2:6   9:15
  Warfleth Heddernheim    

   Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 1: 
                                                                            
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 2: 
  1  Baumann/Busch -- Scholz/Litschke = 3:1       1 
Dohmeyer/Mießner -- Ulbrich/Schwertfeger = 5:1
  2 Bischoff/Lampert -- Pohl/Wunderling = 3:5       2 Dobbratz/Becht -- Odemann/Reisig = 2:1
  3 Baumann/Busch -- Rahmel/Kalusa = 4:4       3 Dohmeyer/Mießner -- Pundt/Graf = 3:2
  4 Scholz/Litschke -- Bischoff/Lampert = 2:6       4
Ulbrich/Schwertfeger -- Dobbratz/Becht = 1:2
  5
Pohl/Wunderling -- Rahmel/Kalusa = 4:3       5 Odemann/Reisig -- Pundt/Graf = 5:2
  6
Baumann/Busch -- Bischoff/Lampert = 4:1       6 Dohmeyer/Mießner -- Dobbratz/Becht = 2:1
  7
Scholz/Litschke -- Pohl/Wunderling = 2:2       7
Ulbrich/Schwertfeger -- Odemann/Reisig = 4:3
  8
Bischoff/Lampert -- Rahmel/Kalusa = 3:4       8
Dobbratz/Becht -- Pundt/Graf = 4:1
  9
Baumann/Busch -- Pohl/Wunderling = 3:1       9
Dohmeyer/Mießner -- Odemann/Reisig = 0:0
10 Scholz/Litschke -- Rahmel/Kalusa = 5:4     10 Ulbrich/Schwertfeger -- Pundt/Graf  = 3:4

Endspiel:
                      
Dohmeyer / Mießner - Baumann / Busch           =  3:1
                    
Spiel um Platz 3:
Dobbratz / Becht      - Pohl / Wunderling           =  2:2
              
Spiel um Platz 5:
Odemann / Reisig     - Rahmel / Kalusa             =  4:1
                   
Spiel um Platz 7:
Scholz / Litschke       - Ulbrich / Schwertfeger    =  3:3
    
                    

Spiel um Platz 9:
Pundt / Graf              - Bischoff / Lampert           =  4:2

  
               



   Besucher: 71563